page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results |
Telluride - CO - Telluride Foundation
7/4/2011 8:00 AM
Official Results¹ |
The Telluride Foundation
Presents
The Rundola
Class: Men and Women Age 50
OA
Pl Bib Name Hometown Age Result Time Back Rank
================================================================================
1 3 DENESIK Ricky Telluride, CO 51 30:47.55 (11)
2 138 MAJOR Lois Telluride, CO 50 32:56.76 2:09.21 (16)
3 183 CASSIO Jim Telluride, CO 54 38:17.34 7:29.79 (34)
4 177 PUTNAM Cindy Rico, CO 52 38:30.92 7:43.37 (36)
5 45 LANE Brent Houston, TX 54 40:03.63 9:16.08 (41)
6 142 SCOTT Jim Alburquerque, NM 61 41:15.37 10:27.82 (44)
7 150 FALLENIUS Erik 57 41:29.57 10:42.02 (45)
8 151 DAVIS Kjersten Montrose, CO 51 41:41.40 10:53.85 (47)
9 173 PARISH Barbara Grand Junction, CO 61 43:10.58 12:23.03 (53)
10 122 ALBRECHT Fred Dallas, TX 56 45:12.47 14:24.92 (61)
11 61 PAGE Mary Atlanta, GA 50 45:31.53 14:43.98 (62)
11 24 SIMPSON Sally Telluride, CO 62 45:31.53 14:43.98 (62)
13 95 ANDREWS Lisa Telluride, CO 58 47:32.72 16:45.17 (67)
14 143 SCOTT Caroline 55 47:59.87 17:12.32 (69)
15 91 DINNING Connie Farmington, NM 53 48:59.91 18:12.36 (72)
16 75 HOTIMSKY Harold Grand Junction, CO 55 49:24.06 18:36.51 (73)
17 69 LILLY Jim Telluride, CO 50 50:53.16 20:05.61 (80)
18 147 PICONE Art Sugarland, TX 55 51:45.05 20:57.50 (82)
19 174 HOFFMAN George Apache, AZ 50 52:43.95 21:56.40 (85)
20 34 HUGHES Elizabet Louisville, KY 51 57:43.90 26:56.35 (90)
21 41 EVANS Wyn Houston, TX 56 59:54.37 29:06.82 (94)
22 40 MONTAIGNE Maggi Houston, TX 54 1:00:06 29:18.49 (96)
23 32 BROOME Jamie Louisville, KY 56 1:01:38 30:51.32 (105
24 175 HOFFMAN Catheri Apache, AZ 51 1:05:21 34:33.85 (123
25 100 MURAWSKI Mark Scottsdale, AZ 51 1:05:41 34:53.90 (129
26 120 FEEMSTER Laura Tucson, AZ 51 1:08:33 37:45.79 (134
27 200 TOLSON Jeff Paradise Valley, AZ 51 1:14:46 43:58.82 (137
28 33 BROOME Jim Louisville, KY 70 1:24:48 54:01.09 (142
29 90 BUTLER John 80 1:28:21 57:34.27 (146
30 46 LANE Mary Ann Houston, TX 53 1:33:27 1:02:40.10 (148
31 15 PASCOE David Irving, TX 60 1:35:11 1:04:23.78 (149
32 154 BAHEE Leiann Plano, TX 50 1:35:51 1:05:03.95 (151
32 155 BAHEE Timothy Plano, TX 50 1:35:51 1:05:03.95 (151
2 ZUENDEL Mike Telluride, CO 56 DNF
______________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/5/2011 12:59:30 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report