page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹Run 2 Start List Start List Run 1 |
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/4/2024 9:00 AM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/4/2024 Page 1
USCSA Southeast Bryce Women`s Ski Slalom
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 124 A UVA Logan Lindstrom 31.39 (1) 32.02 (1) 1:03.41 (1)
2 73 A JMU Aimee Ramsey 33.22 (2) 34.63 (3) 1:07.85 (2)
3 196 A GU Mia Lossius 34.12 (5) 34.58 (2) 1:08.70 (3)
4 29 A APSU Ella Blair 34.38 (6) 34.89 (4) 1:09.27 (4)
5 221 A GIT Marian McDaniel 33.97 (4) 35.36 (5) 1:09.33 (5)
6 33 A DUKE Ava Kocher 33.55 (3) 37.46 (7) 1:11.01 (6)
7 222 A GIT Savannah Taylor 35.35 (7) 37.35 (6) 1:12.70 (7)
8 168 A VT Julia Gregory 36.64 (8) 38.93 (8) 1:15.57 (8)
9 171 A VT Charlotte Helson 38.74 (11) 39.22 (9) 1:17.96 (9)
10 170 A VT Ava Howard 38.70 (10) 40.02 (10) 1:18.72 (10)
11 118 A UVA Bori Kim 37.34 (9) 42.23 (11) 1:19.57 (11)
12 74 A JMU Alaina James 44.46 (13) 44.89 (13) 1:29.35 (12)
13 173 A VT Isabella Andrade 45.03 (15) 45.01 (14) 1:30.04 (13)
14 172 A VT Gianna Manzo 46.98 (16) 44.80 (12) 1:31.78 (14)
15 199 A GU Emily Moses 47.89 (19) 48.94 (15) 1:36.83 (15)
16 175 A VT Allison Labutin 49.07 (23) 49.66 (16) 1:38.73 (16)
17 1 A APSU Claire Barney 47.24 (17) 53.42 (23) 1:40.66 (17)
18 201 A GU Lily Loft 49.83 (24) 50.97 (18) 1:40.80 (18)
19 7 A APSU Madison Jennes 50.49 (25) 52.60 (21) 1:43.09 (19)
20 31 A DUKE Rachael Kaplan 48.26 (21) 55.37 (25) 1:43.63 (20)
21 32 A DUKE Karianna Klassen 47.57 (18) 56.43 (28) 1:44.00 (21)
22 27 A APSU Katharine Gras 49.01 (22) 55.09 (24) 1:44.10 (22)
23 176 A VT Hailey Coates 52.78 (27) 52.54 (20) 1:45.32 (24)
24 195 A WLU Mason Davis 47.89 (19) 1:06.30 (42) 1:54.19 (25)
25 116 A UNCC Emma Clarke 52.12 (26) 1:03.96 (37) 1:56.08 (27)
26 130 A UVA Alexandra Rosentha 57.34 (32) 58.94 (31) 1:56.28 (28)
27 77 A JMU Alexa Johnson 56.44 (29) 1:00.20 (32) 1:56.64 (29)
28 198 A GU Amelia Lightfoot 56.95 (31) 1:00.37 (33) 1:57.32 (30)
29 117 A UNCC Kylie Creasser 58.10 (33) 1:03.21 (35) 2:01.31 (31)
30 129 A UVA Stella Alexiou 1:02.18 (39) 1:02.26 (34) 2:04.44 (32)
31 71 A JMU Jilianna Luck 59.27 (36) 1:06.10 (40) 2:05.37 (34)
32 36 A DUKE Zoe Tishaev 1:02.86 (40) 1:03.51 (36) 2:06.37 (35)
33 49 A DUKE Claire Andreasen 1:03.82 (43) 1:04.73 (39) 2:08.55 (36)
34 4 A APSU Rachel Holder 1:01.19 (37) 1:08.65 (45) 2:09.84 (37)
35 30 A DUKE Tessa Fox 1:08.26 (45) 1:04.64 (38) 2:12.90 (38)
36 8 A APSU Madelyn Stowe 1:03.40 (42) 1:11.74 (49) 2:15.14 (39)
37 60 A UFL Julia Chancey 1:01.53 (38) 1:13.73 (52) 2:15.26 (40)
38 78 A JMU Melanie Wang 1:03.30 (41) 1:15.00 (54) 2:18.30 (42)
39 194 A WLU Emma Stelljes 59.15 (35) 1:19.55 (55) 2:18.70 (43)
40 122 A UVA Loring Spencer 1:09.28 (46) 1:11.85 (50) 2:21.13 (45)
41 125 A UVA Hillary Lewis 1:12.16 (49) 1:14.63 (53) 2:26.79 (46)
42 197 A GU Paige Zamsky DSQ 50.92 (17)
43 79 A LMC Molly Stevens DNF 53.15 (22)
44 200 A GU Grace Morganthaler DNF 56.12 (27)
45 126 A UVA Riley Beeman DSQ 56.90 (29)
46 127 A UVA Annie Hale DSQ 1:06.39 (43)
47 50 A DUKE Caroline Dolan Gil DSQ 1:08.23 (44)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2024 7:29:29 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report