page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results GS Team Results¹ GS Run Order¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/6/2023 10:00 AM
GS Individual¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/6/2023 Page 1
BNC BOYS GS
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 11 A TCW Caleb Lewandowski 25.55 (3) 24.92 (1) 50.47 (1)
2 95 A PET Wyatt Mattson 25.35 (2) 25.49 (3) 50.84 (2)
3 153 A TCC Asher Paul 25.26 (1) 25.76 (5) 51.02 (3)
4 164 A TCC Jace Rowell 25.55 (3) 25.58 (4) 51.13 (4)
5 24 A TCW Isaac Shapiro 25.75 (5) 25.46 (2) 51.21 (5)
6 98 A PET Nolan Walkerdine 25.88 (6) 25.91 (6) 51.79 (6)
7 9 A TCW Ben Schramski 26.17 (7) 25.92 (7) 52.09 (7)
8 8 A TCW Luke Wiersema 26.26 (8) 26.25 (9) 52.51 (8)
9 130 A GYD Jack Robel 26.56 (11) 26.29 (10) 52.85 (9)
10 172 A TCC Didier Ramoie 26.47 (10) 26.47 (11) 52.94 (10)
11 151 A TCC Luke Farella 26.92 (14) 26.12 (8) 53.04 (11)
12 133 A GYD Keaton Abraham 26.36 (9) 26.77 (14) 53.13 (12)
13 158 A TCC Rocco Elkins 26.90 (13) 26.61 (12) 53.51 (13)
14 123 A PET Charlie Thomas 26.82 (12) 27.16 (15) 53.98 (14)
15 201 A TCW Grady Ellis 27.64 (19) 26.67 (13) 54.31 (15)
16 163 A TCC Isley Moshier 27.31 (17) 27.26 (17) 54.57 (16)
17 116 A PET Carter Walkerdine 26.93 (15) 27.65 (18) 54.58 (17)
18 114 A PET Gavin Galbraith 27.32 (18) 27.71 (19) 55.03 (18)
19 170 B TCC Trevor Suttle 27.87 (21) 28.08 (21) 55.95 (19)
20 46 A CAD Brady Koenig 28.84 (32) 27.17 (16) 56.01 (20)
21 12 B TCW Alex Alvarado 28.41 (23) 28.35 (23) 56.76 (21)
22 173 B TCC Conner Tbaczka 28.56 (25) 28.28 (22) 56.84 (22)
23 107 A PET Aidan Cleary 27.75 (20) 29.20 (29) 56.95 (23)
24 177 B TCC Remy Bazong 28.50 (24) 28.82 (27) 57.32 (24)
25 178 B TCC Moses Coco 28.57 (26) 28.84 (28) 57.41 (25)
26 101 B PET Nate Thomas 29.77 (38) 28.04 (20) 57.81 (26)
27 17 B TCW Leland Branco 29.30 (33) 28.78 (25) 58.08 (27)
28 50 A CAD Alex Macioszek 29.31 (34) 28.78 (25) 58.09 (28)
29 49 A CAD Connor Anderson 28.78 (30) 29.46 (31) 58.24 (29)
30 21 B TCW Connor Swank 28.80 (31) 29.89 (36) 58.69 (30)
31 165 B TCC Theo Jocks 29.33 (35) 29.72 (33) 59.05 (31)
32 47 A CAD Brody Meyer 29.82 (39) 29.36 (30) 59.18 (32)
33 91 B PET Carter Cook 29.74 (37) 29.72 (33) 59.46 (33)
34 22 B TCW Harsen Bowlby 29.73 (36) 29.85 (35) 59.58 (34)
35 15 B TCW Brady Mohr 28.64 (27) 31.63 (43) 1:00.27 (35)
36 16 B TCW Zach Schneider 30.40 (43) 30.14 (37) 1:00.54 (36)
37 43 A CAD Miles Hoppe 30.25 (40) 30.48 (39) 1:00.73 (37)
38 106 B PET Will Rogier 30.36 (41) 30.45 (38) 1:00.81 (38)
39 134 A GYD Marshall Krajniak 30.36 (41) 30.81 (41) 1:01.17 (39)
40 147 A GYD Conner Morey 31.17 (47) 30.60 (40) 1:01.77 (40)
41 132 A GYD Finn Miller 32.16 (51) 31.17 (42) 1:03.33 (41)
42 58 B CAD Ben Anderson 31.62 (48) 31.89 (44) 1:03.51 (42)
43 48 B CAD Lars Hanson 31.86 (49) 31.99 (45) 1:03.85 (43)
44 108 B PET Philip Mogford 32.53 (52) 32.49 (46) 1:05.02 (44)
45 51 B CAD Matt Cherry 32.02 (50) 33.43 (48) 1:05.45 (45)
46 167 B TCC Jack Matchett 33.41 (53) 32.73 (47) 1:06.14 (46)
47 20 A TCW Noah Krumm 30.71 (45) 35.77 (51) 1:06.48 (47)
48 2 B TCW Graham Hislop 31.15 (46) 36.93 (54) 1:08.08 (48)
49 25 B TCW Hunter Witham 35.22 (55) 34.50 (49) 1:09.72 (49)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2023 12:19:24 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report