page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results 1ST RUN MEN¹ |
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/3/2024 9:30 AM
2ND RUN MENS START¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
N0263 U12 U10 WILBURGER MEMORIAL SL
NAT RACE CODE No. N0263
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 3, 2024
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 93 Mertz, Callan U12 USA/BMRT /13 58.82 ______ ______
17 129 Donohue, Sawyer U12 USA/JFRT /13 58.77 ______ ______
18 116 Jordan, Jerry U12 USA/EMSC /12 57.91 ______ ______
19 98 Friedman, Elliott U12 USA/JFRT /13 57.79 ______ ______
20 97 Sabol, Bryce U12 USA/BMRT /12 57.58 ______ ______
21 128 Rayos-Gallagher, Vincent U12 USA/PASEF/12 57.40 ______ ______
22 123 tobias, Andrei U12 USA/BMRT /13 56.66 ______ ______
23 86 Cleborne, Will U12 USA/BMRT /12 56.51 ______ ______
24 102 Oblack, Andrew U12 USA/BMRT /12 56.51 ______ ______
25 106 Roulston, Carter U12 USA/BMRT /13 56.38 ______ ______
26 101 Deangelo, Carlo U12 USA/BMRT /13 56.17 ______ ______
27 117 de Vreede, Julian U12 USA/JFRT /12 55.11 ______ ______
28 119 Conway, Mason U12 USA/PASEF/12 54.52 ______ ______
29 124 Walker, Noah U12 USA/JFRT /12 53.55 ______ ______
30 90 Rai, Jonathan U12 USA/SMRC /12 53.19 ______ ______
31 133 Zhang, Eric U12 USA/BMRT /13 1:09.52 ______ ______
32 99 Joho, Oliver U12 USA/BMRT /12 1:09.70 ______ ______
33 127 Jean, Sebastian U12 USA/BMRT /13 1:09.74 ______ ______
34 81 Kissel, Blake U10 USA/EMSC /15 1:10.04 ______ ______
35 89 Dein, Kellan U12 USA/EMSC /12 1:10.16 ______ ______
36 76 Patek, Zachary U10 USA/EMSC /15 1:10.75 ______ ______
37 100 Kissel, Evan U12 USA/EMSC /13 1:12.92 ______ ______
38 125 Marut, Hakeem U12 USA/EMSC /13 1:13.81 ______ ______
39 111 Suchodolski, Neil U12 USA/MMST /12 1:14.40 ______ ______
40 112 Drag, Cooper U12 USA/JFRT /12 1:16.52 ______ ______
41 122 Wilson, Benjamin U12 USA/JFRT /12 1:18.75 ______ ______
42 75 Cummings, Owen U10 USA/EMSC /15 1:19.26 ______ ______
43 79 Roselli, Carmine U10 USA/EMSC /15 1:19.70 ______ ______
44 80 Cecconi, Vincent U10 USA/EMSC /15 1:25.27 ______ ______
45 83 Allegretti, Jackson U10 USA/EMSC /14 ______ ______
46 92 Dalton, Jack U12 USA/JFRT /12 ______ ______
47 96 Tobias, Lucca U12 USA/BMRT /12 ______ ______
48 103 Gasal, Dina U12 USA/JFRT /12 ______ ______
49 105 Park, Aiden U12 USA/SMRC /12 ______ ______
50 107 Backlund, Kellan U12 USA/JFRT /13 ______ ______
51 108 Ogawa, Shota U12 USA/SMRC /13 ______ ______
52 110 Anderson, Harry U12 USA/PASEF/12 ______ ______
53 121 Wentz, George U12 USA/BMRT /12 ______ ______
54 126 Kulp, James U12 USA/BMRT /12 ______ ______
03-02-24 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM1722.CSV N0263 SM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report