USCSA Team Scoring 1/21/2023 Page 1
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN
USCSA Ladies GS
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:52.59 will be used.
Team : UMF
Total Time : 3:36.79 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
10 A Lauren Kessen 34.65 (1) 34.84 (1) 1:09.49 (1) (1) *
4 A Grace Mahmood 34.96 (2) 37.29 (5) 1:12.25 (2) (2) *
16 A Tegan Andrew 36.31 (8) 38.74 (8) 1:15.05 (7) (6) *
28 A Fallon Smith 39.18 (20 39.03 (9) 1:18.21 (12)(11)
32 A Amanda Power 40.54 (24 40.70 (16 1:21.24 (17)(14)
30 A Sami Hotchkiss 41.40 (25 41.34 (17 1:22.74 (20)(17)
31 A Jocelyn Stevens 42.02 (26 42.03 (20 1:24.05 (21)(18)
20 A Abigail Landry 36.85 (9) DNF
29 A Hokulani Caroselli 37.12 (11 DNF
24 A Adrianna Morse 37.19 (12 DNF
Team : SJCM
Total Time : 3:40.00 Rank : 2nd 11 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 A Courtney Pingree 37.20 (13 36.10 (2) 1:13.30 (3) (3) *
7 A Madelyn Zordan 36.07 (5) 37.23 (4) 1:13.30 (3) (3) *
19 A Megan Perkins 36.22 (6) 37.18 (3) 1:13.40 (5) (5) *
13 A Erica Ervin 37.06 (10 38.05 (7) 1:15.11 (8) (7)
23 A Sienna Mack 39.28 (21 39.22 (10 1:18.50 (14)(13)
27 A Lillian Souweine 40.06 (23 41.44 (18 1:21.50 (18)(15)
Team : UME
Total Time : 4:01.94 Rank : 3rd 38 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
5 A Abigail Fischer 36.03 (4) 39.56 (11 1:15.59 (9) (8) *
25 A Bailey Coates 37.39 (15 39.70 (12 1:17.09 (10)(9) *
11 A Isabella Merrill 42.88 (27 46.38 (24 1:29.26 (24)(21)*
17 A Ella Siren 45.01 (29 47.14 (25 1:32.15 (25)(22)
21 Unscored/ Rebecca Bassett 50.75 (30 DNF
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 4:04.21 Rank : 4th 47 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 A Ryan Delaney 37.80 (16 40.58 (14 1:18.38 (13)(12)*
12 A Eleanor Hoff 38.19 (18 43.33 (21 1:21.52 (19)(16)*
22 A Natalie Faillace 39.56 (22 44.75 (23 1:24.31 (22)(19)*
18 A Zoe Stonorov 52.64 (32 1:02.58 (27 1:55.22 (27)(24)
26 A Olivia Kenney 1:03.89 (33 1:07.70 (28 2:11.59 (28)(25)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2023 3:39:19 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com