Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | Donate | Honor Roll  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys GS Ind Results¹
Start List¹
MHSAA Division 1 State Finals Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
2/25/2013 9:00 AM

Boys GS Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/25/2013                     Page 1 
 
MHSAA Division I State Finals 
Boyne Mountain 
Boys GS 
 
Current Class : T 
 
Team : Marquette Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
113 T Luke Johnson 29.55 (4) 31.00 (8) 1:00.55 (3) 3 * 
107 T Nick Weber 29.69 (6) 30.91 (4) 1:00.60 (4) 4 * 
145 T Matt Anderson 29.86 (8) 30.75 (1) 1:00.61 (5) 5 * 
154 T Dylan Larson 30.41 (16 30.92 (5) 1:01.33 (11) 11 * 
172 T Kyle King 32.38 (37 32.11 (29 1:04.49 (33) 33 
133 T Joe Weber 35.20 (49 31.10 (11 1:06.30 (37) 37 
 
Team : Clarkston Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
139 T Derek VanItallie 29.27 (2) 31.22 (13 1:00.49 (1) 1 * 
114 T Ryan Callahan 29.93 (9) 30.95 (7) 1:00.88 (7) 7 * 
129 T Alex McIntosh 30.33 (14 31.34 (17 1:01.67 (14) 14 * 
110 T Lance Holsbeke 30.29 (12 31.71 (23 1:02.00 (18) 18 * 
160 T Ben Schuster 32.24 (35 32.06 (28 1:04.30 (32) 32 
168 T Reis Wiedemann 31.53 (26 38.92 (45 1:10.45 (44) 44 
 
Team : TCC Total Points : 51.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
163 T John Whiting 30.32 (13 30.88 (3) 1:01.20 (9) 9 * 
111 T Kalvis Hornburg 29.71 (7) 31.53 (20 1:01.24 (10) 10 * 
105 T Kurt Frick 30.43 (17 31.07 (10 1:01.50 (13) 13 * 
141 T Lars Hornburg 30.78 (22 31.56 (21 1:02.34 (19) 19 * 
167 T Tyler Sepanik 31.53 (26 31.13 (12 1:02.66 (21) 21 
132 T Dirk Phelps 30.56 (20 32.33 (32 1:02.89 (22) 22 
 
Team : TCW Total Points : 65.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
120 T Finley Clark 29.94 (10 30.86 (2) 1:00.80 (6) 6 * 
102 T Matthew Lowe 29.65 (5) 31.41 (18 1:01.06 (8) 8 * 
158 T Austin Skibowski 31.43 (24 31.68 (22 1:03.11 (25) 25 * 
143 T Ben Friar 31.98 (32 31.75 (25 1:03.73 (26) 26 * 
166 T Ryan Geiser 31.87 (30 32.21 (30 1:04.08 (29) 29 
134 T Alex Podges 32.09 (34 32.02 (27 1:04.11 (30) 30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/25/2013 5:39:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2014 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved