Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | Donate | Honor Roll  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
CSRT Dual Slalom U8-U10 (Blue Bibs) - Dual, Combined
USA - OR - Cooper Spur
2/3/2013 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/3/2013                     Page 1 
 
2013 CSRT Dual SL U8-U10 (Blue Bibs) 
 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 U08F CSRT Elena Kaimaktchiev 43.82 (1) 40.50 (1) 1:24.32 (1) 
2 7 U08F CSRT Sutton-Bell LeFevr 43.94 (2) 49.81 (4) 1:33.75 (2) 
3 5 U08F MRT Bergen Rust 46.85 (3) 47.96 (2) 1:34.81 (3) 
4 25 U08F CSRT Adie Galvin 47.54 (4) 51.35 (11) 1:38.89 (4) 
5 4 U08F CWSC Charolette Morris 51.34 (10) 48.12 (3) 1:39.46 (5) 
6 12 U08F MRT Emma Titus 49.62 (7) 50.10 (6) 1:39.72 (6) 
7 23 U08F CSRT Ava Kitt 49.51 (6) 50.85 (10) 1:40.36 (7) 
8 9 U08F CWSC Lucie Rokos 50.23 (8) 50.58 (8) 1:40.81 (8) 
9 8 U08F MRT Claire McCorkle 50.46 (9) 51.41 (12) 1:41.87 (9) 
10 28 U08F CSRT Zoe Todorov 53.11 (12) 50.12 (7) 1:43.23 (10) 
11 16 U08F CSRT Rose Hopkins 53.04 (11) 50.60 (9) 1:43.64 (11) 
12 19 U08F CSRT Dylan Vaivoda-Kerr 53.53 (13) 53.13 (13) 1:46.66 (12) 
13 11 U08F CSRT Gigi ODonnell 48.70 (5) 1:01.28 (17) 1:49.98 (13) 
14 13 U08F CWSC Taylor Walker 56.85 (15) 59.06 (14) 1:55.91 (14) 
15 17 U08F MAC Barclay McCall 59.71 (16) 59.64 (15) 1:59.35 (15) 
16 3 U08F MAC Taitum Mckinley 1:03.56 (17) 1:00.17 (16) 2:03.73 (16) 
17 10 U08F MAC Kirsten Mannelin 1:05.80 (18) 1:07.19 (19) 2:12.99 (17) 
18 26 U08F CSRT Ayden Kitt 54.52 (14) DSQ 
19 27 U08F MRT Kate Boucher DSQ DNF 
20 24 U08F MRT Lux Zaronsinski DSQ 49.83 (5) 
21 6 U08F MAC Addison Griffith DSQ 1:05.15 (18) 
22 14 U08F MAC Keeli Grim DSQ 1:08.36 (20) 
23 22 U08F MRT Quinn Koppleman 
24 21 U08F CSRT Malina Bukovansky 
25 20 U08F MRT Madeleine Wood 
26 18 U08F MRT Amara Short 
27 15 U08F MRT Sophie Herman 
28 1 U08F MHRT Olivia Epkes 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 37 U08M CSRT Slater Mann 50.09 (4) 47.10 (2) 1:37.19 (1) 
2 41 U08M MRT Tyler Moore 49.10 (2) 49.78 (7) 1:38.88 (2) 
3 33 U08M MAC Camden Schnebly 49.49 (3) 49.53 (6) 1:39.02 (3) 
4 35 U08M MRT Thorsen Welch 51.24 (7) 48.39 (3) 1:39.63 (4) 
5 44 U08M CSRT Lucas Elliot 48.09 (1) 51.83 (10) 1:39.92 (5) 
6 46 U08M CSRT Calvin Maki 50.31 (5) 51.05 (8) 1:41.36 (6) 
7 40 U08M MAC Sebastian Morse 52.65 (10) 49.10 (5) 1:41.75 (7) 
8 47 U08M MRT James(Jack) Barrow 51.04 (6) 51.95 (11) 1:42.99 (8) 
9 52 U08M CSRT Aksel Kitt 52.47 (8) 53.19 (12) 1:45.66 (9) 
10 32 U08M MHRT Henry Rogers 54.40 (13) 51.30 (9) 1:45.70 (10) 
11 50 U08M CSRT Gus Lundin 54.48 (14) 53.39 (13) 1:47.87 (11) 
12 43 U08M MAC Kol Doan 54.36 (12) 54.40 (14) 1:48.76 (12) 
13 64 U08M MAC Jack Goldstein 1:00.73 (15) 1:03.05 (17) 2:03.78 (13) 
14 63 U08M CSRT Tyler Howell DSQ 45.14 (1) 
15 34 U08M CWSC Porter Sullivan 52.64 (9) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2013 7:08:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2014 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved